2017 9U Baseball Schedule

Category Weekday Date Home Visitor Diamond Start Time
9U Monday 01-May-17 Arborg Gimli #1 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 03-May-17 Grosse Isle #1 Grosse Isle #2 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 03-May-17 Woodlands #1 Woodlands #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 St. Laurent #1 St. Laurent #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Stonewall #1 Grosse Isle #2 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Stonewall #2 Woodlands #2 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Warren #1 Warren #2 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Lundar Grosse Isle #1 Lundar School 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Stony Mountain Arborg Stony Mountain School D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Gimli #1 Stonewall #4 Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Gimli #2 Stonewall #5 Gimli Ball Complex D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 08-May-17 Balmoral Stonewall #3 Rec Centre D5 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 10-May-17 St. Laurent #2 Stonewall #1 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 10-May-17 Grosse Isle #2 Lundar Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 10-May-17 Woodlands #1 St. Laurent #1 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 10-May-17 Woodlands #2 Grosse Isle #1 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 10-May-17 Stonewall #3 Gimli #1 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 10-May-17 Stonewall #4 Teulon #1 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 10-May-17 Stony Mountain Balmoral Stony Mountain School D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Grosse Isle #1 St. Laurent #1 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Stonewall #2 Warren #2 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Warren #1 Grosse Isle #2 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Lundar Woodlands #1 Lundar School 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Stonewall #5 Stonewall #3 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Arborg Stonewall #4 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Gimli #1 Gimli #2 Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 15-May-17 Teulon #1 Teulon #2 Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 17-May-17 St. Laurent #1 Grosse Isle #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 17-May-17 Stonewall #1 Stonewall #2 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 17-May-17 Lundar Warren #1 Lundar School 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 17-May-17 Woodlands #2 St. Laurent #2 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 17-May-17 Stonewall #3 Stonewall #4 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 17-May-17 Balmoral Stonewall #5 Rec Centre D5 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 17-May-17 Teulon #2 Stony Mountain Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 St. Laurent #2 Woodlands #1 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Grosse Isle #1 Warren #1 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Stonewall #1 St. Laurent #1 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Woodlands #2 Lundar Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Stonewall #4 Stonewall #3 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Gimli #2 Arborg Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Gimli #1 Stonewall #5 Gimli Ball Complex D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Stony Mountain Teulon #1 Stony Mountain School D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 22-May-17 Balmoral Teulon #2 Rec Centre D5 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 24-May-17 Stonewall #2 St. Laurent #2 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 24-May-17 Warren #2 Lundar Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 24-May-17 Woodlands #1 Warren #1 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 24-May-17 Woodlands #2 Stonewall #1 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 24-May-17 Teulon #2 Stonewall #4 Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Monday 29-May-17 St. Laurent #1 Woodlands #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 29-May-17 Stonewall #1 Warren #1 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Monday 29-May-17 Warren #2 Grosse Isle #1 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 29-May-17 Grosse Isle #2 St. Laurent #2 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Monday 29-May-17 Stonewall #5 Arborg Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Monday 29-May-17 Gimli #2 Teulon #2 Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 29-May-17 Teulon #1 Balmoral Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 31-May-17 St. Laurent #2 Lundar Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 31-May-17 Grosse Isle #2 Warren #2 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 31-May-17 Warren #1 St. Laurent #1 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 31-May-17 Stonewall #3 Stony Mountain Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 31-May-17 Balmoral Gimli #2 Rec Centre D5 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 31-May-17 Teulon #2 Gimli #1 Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Monday 05-Jun-17 Stonewall #2 Grosse Isle #1 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Monday 05-Jun-17 Warren #2 St. Laurent #2 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 05-Jun-17 Lundar St. Laurent #1 Lundar School 6:45pm
9U Monday 05-Jun-17 Woodlands #1 Grosse Isle #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 05-Jun-17 Stonewall #4 Balmoral Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Monday 05-Jun-17 Teulon #2 Arborg Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Monday 05-Jun-17 Gimli #2 Stonewall #3 Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 07-Jun-17 St. Laurent #1 Warren #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 07-Jun-17 Grosse Isle #1 Woodlands #1 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 07-Jun-17 Warren #1 Stonewall #2 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 07-Jun-17 Stonewall #3 Teulon #2 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 07-Jun-17 Stonewall #5 Gimli #1 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 07-Jun-17 Balmoral Stony Mountain Rec Centre D5 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 07-Jun-17 Teulon #1 Gimli #2 Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Monday 12-Jun-17 St. Laurent #2 Grosse Isle #1 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 12-Jun-17 Grosse Isle #2 Stonewall #2 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Monday 12-Jun-17 Lundar Stonewall #1 Lundar School 6:45pm
9U Monday 12-Jun-17 Stonewall #4 Stonewall #5 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Monday 12-Jun-17 Stonewall #3 Arborg Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Monday 12-Jun-17 Gimli #2 Stony Mountain Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 12-Jun-17 Teulon #2 Teulon #1 Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 14-Jun-17 Stonewall #1 Woodlands #1 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 14-Jun-17 Warren #1 Woodlands #2 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 14-Jun-17 Arborg Gimli #2 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 14-Jun-17 Stony Mountain Stonewall #4 Stony Mountain School D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 14-Jun-17 Teulon #1 Stonewall #5 Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Monday 19-Jun-17 St. Laurent #1 Stonewall #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 19-Jun-17 Grosse Isle #2 Woodlands #2 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Monday 19-Jun-17 Warren #2 Stonewall #1 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 19-Jun-17 Stonewall #4 Gimli #2 Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Monday 19-Jun-17 Stonewall #5 Stony Mountain Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Monday 19-Jun-17 Arborg Balmoral Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 19-Jun-17 Gimli #1 Teulon #1 Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 21-Jun-17 St. Laurent #2 Warren #1 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 21-Jun-17 Grosse Isle #1 Stonewall #1 Grosse Isle School 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 21-Jun-17 Stonewall #2 Lundar Quarry Park D7 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 21-Jun-17 Warren #2 Woodlands #1 Curling Rink D2 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 21-Jun-17 Stonewall #5 Teulon #2 Quarry Park D9 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 21-Jun-17 Stony Mountain Gimli #1 Stony Mountain School D1 6:45pm
9U Wednesday 21-Jun-17 Teulon #1 Stonewall #3 Green Acres D3 6:45pm
9U Monday 26-Jun-17 Woodlands #2 Warren #2 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 26-Jun-17 Woodlands #1 Stonewall #2 Rec Centre D1 6:45pm
9U Monday 26-Jun-17 Arborg Teulon #1 Rec Centre D2 6:45pm
9U Monday 26-Jun-17 Gimli #1 Balmoral Gimli Ball Complex D1 6:45pm